GBIC

Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface Duplex SC Connector Interface Hot Pluggable Operating Case Temperature Compliant with GBIC Specification Rev. 5.5 WDM GBE Links SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect Fiber Channel Links

Order online下载文档

GBIC

Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Duplex SC Connector Interface
Hot Pluggable
Operating Case Temperature
Compliant with GBIC Specification Rev. 5.5

WDM GBE Links
SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect
Fiber Channel Links

 

Specification: 

 

Package

Data Rate

Wavelength

Reach

Connector

Tx

Power

Rx

S

Temp

DDMI

GBIC

ZGGP851GS-03

GBIC

1.25G

850nm

300M

SC

VCSEL

-10~3

PIN

<-18

C/I

NO

ZGGP311GS-10

GBIC

1.25G

1310nm

10KM

SC

FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-20

C/I

NO

ZGGP311GS-20

GBIC

1.25G

1310nm

20KM

SC

FP

-6~-1

PIN

<-22

C/I

NO

ZGGP551GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGGP551GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

BIDI GBIC

ZGBG311GS-10

BIDI GBIC

1.25G

1310nm

10KM

SC

FP

-10~3

PIN

<-22

C/I

NO

ZGBG551GS-10

BIDI GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

10KM

SC

DFB

-10~3

PIN

<-22

C/I

NO

ZGBG311GS-20

BIDI GBIC

1.25G

1310nm

20KM

SC

FP

-9~3

PIN

<-22

C/I

NO

ZGBG551GS-20

BIDI GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

20KM

SC

DFB

-9~3

PIN

<-22

C/I

NO

ZGBG311GS-40

BIDI GBIC

1.25G

1310nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGBG551GS-40

BIDI GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGBG311GS-80

BIDI GBIC

1.25G

1310nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGBG551GS-80

BIDI GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGBG312GS-10

BIDI GBIC

2.5G

1310nm

10KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-18

C/I

NO

ZGBG552GS-10

BIDI GBIC

2.5G

1550nm

10KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-18

C/I

NO

ZGBG312GS-40

BIDI GBIC

2.5G

1310nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-2~3

PIN

<-20

C/I

NO

ZGBG552GS-40

BIDI GBIC

2.5G

1550nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-2~3

PIN

<-20

C/I

NO

ZGBG312GS-80

BIDI GBIC

2.5G

1310nm

80KM

SC

DFB

>0

APD

<-28

C/I

NO

ZGBG552GS-80

BIDI GBIC

2.5G

1550nm

80KM

SC

DFB

>0

APD

<-28

C/I

NO

CWDM GBIC

ZGCG471GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1470nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-9~-5

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG491GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1490nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-9~-5

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG511GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1510nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-9~-5

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG531GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1530nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-9~-5

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG551GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-9~-5

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG571GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1570nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-9~-5

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG591GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1590nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-9~-5

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG611GS-40

GBIC

1.25G

1610nm

40KM

SC

DFB

-9~-5

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG471GS-60

GBIC

1.25G

1470nm

60KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG491GS-60

GBIC

1.25G

1490nm

60KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG511GS-60

GBIC

1.25G

1510nm

60KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG531GS-60

GBIC

1.25G

1530nm

60KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG551GS-60

GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

60KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG571GS-60

GBIC

1.25G

1570nm

60KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG591GS-60

GBIC

1.25G

1590nm

60KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG611GS-60

GBIC

1.25G

1610nm

60KM

SC

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

C/I

NO

ZGCG471GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1470nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGCG491GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1490nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGCG511GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1510nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGCG531GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1530nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGCG551GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1550nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGCG571GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1570nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGCG591GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1590nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

ZGCG611GS-80

GBIC

1.25G

1610nm

80KM

SC

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

C/I

NO

Copper GBIC

ZGCOPT-RJ

GBIC

100/1000M

 

100M

RJ45

 

 

 

 

0~70

NO

 

 

var tq_acd=""; var tq_adminid="9420003"; var tq_auto_invit_delay="0"; var tq_backimage=""; var tq_bad_click_times="5"; var tq_bottom_img=""; var tq_bottom_tips=""; var tq_bottom_url=""; var tq_click_interval="1"; var tq_color="2"; var tq_department_id="-1"; var tq_displaytype="100"; var tq_down_img=""; var tq_down_url=""; var tq_encode=""; var tq_float_html=""; var tq_float_layout_cfg='{"img_ext":"","term":{"img":"","h":""},"head":{"w":"","img":""},"body":{"img":"","margin":"","h":"","sort":"0"},"down":{"img":"","tip":"","herf":"","disp":""},"btm":{"img":"","tip":"","herf":"","disp":""},"icoon":{"img":""},"icooff":{"img":""},"on":{"img":""},"off":{"img":""},"busy":{"img":""},"leave":{"img":""},"onlinestate":{"s":"1"},"title":{"t":"","l":"","h":"","w":""},"close":{"t":"","r":"","h":"","w":""},"mini":{"s":"1","img":"","disp":"2","expd":"0"}}'; var tq_float_right="-100"; var tq_float_style="2"; var tq_float_type="1"; var tq_global_invite_words=""; var tq_group_bg_img=""; var tq_group_flag="0"; var tq_groupname=""; var tq_id="1633055"; var tq_infocard_url=""; var tq_interval_time_type="2"; var tq_invit_accept_img=""; var tq_invit_accept_img_en=""; var tq_invit_auto_hide_delay="0"; var tq_invit_bg_img=""; var tq_invit_bg_img_en=""; var tq_invit_call_img=""; var tq_invit_call_img_en=""; var tq_invit_close_img=""; var tq_invit_close_img_en=""; var tq_invit_color="2"; var tq_invit_come_times="0"; var tq_invit_domain_show_time="10"; var tq_invit_is_hide_float="0"; var tq_invit_layout_cfg='{"bg_ext":"","btn_ext":"","kefu_ext":"","bg":{"t":"b","l":"r","h":"","w":"","img":"","effect":"slideH"},"bg_top":{"h":""},"bg_btm":{"h":""},"title":{"t":"","l":"","h":"","w":"","disp":"","c":""},"close":{"t":"","l":"","h":"","w":"","disp":""},"words":{"t":"","l":"","h":"","w":"","r":"","b":"","disp":""},"kefu":{"w":"","l":"","t":"","img":"","disp":""},"accept":{"t":"","l":"","h":"","w":"","img":"","disp":""},"message":{"t":"","l":"","h":"","w":"","img":"","disp":""},"call":{"t":"","l":"","h":"","w":"","img":"","disp":""},"refuse":{"t":"","l":"","h":"","w":"","img":"","disp":""}}'; var tq_invit_mode=""; var tq_invit_refuse_img=""; var tq_invit_refuse_img_en=""; var tq_invit_reshow_inteval="15"; var tq_invit_show_time="3"; var tq_invit_sound=""; var tq_invit_style="1"; var tq_invit_title=""; var tq_invit_title_en=""; var tq_is_anti_bad_click="0"; var tq_is_fix_flash="0"; var tq_is_fold_term="0"; var tq_is_global_invite="0"; var tq_is_mask="0"; var tq_is_message_sms="0"; var tq_is_minimess="0"; var tq_is_panel_float="1"; var tq_is_parse_ip="0"; var tq_is_send_mail="0"; var tq_is_update_online_flag="0"; var tq_iscallback="0"; var tq_isnoshowuser=""; var tq_kefuimg_cfg=''; var tq_language="1"; var tq_language_type=""; var tq_middle_img=""; var tq_minimess_color="1"; var tq_minimess_custom_inputs="[]"; var tq_minimess_message_tip=""; var tq_minimess_position="LD"; var tq_minimess_selectable_inputs="message|1||name|0||phone|0|1"; var tq_minimess_style="1"; var tq_minimess_tactic=""; var tq_minimess_title="\u8bbf\u95ee"; var tq_name="TQ\u4ee3\u7801(1)"; var tq_not_reshow="0"; var tq_offline_gif=""; var tq_offline_icon=""; var tq_online_gif=""; var tq_online_icon=""; var tq_page_templete_id=""; var tq_prevent_style="1"; var tq_prevent_time="1"; var tq_prevent_tip=""; var tq_showtime="0"; var tq_sitecount=""; var tq_siteid=""; var tq_sort="0"; var tq_static_offline_img=""; var tq_static_online_img=""; var tq_tactic_id=""; var tq_title=""; var tq_title_en="0"; var tq_top="100"; var tq_type="1"; var tq_up_img=""; var tq_useraccount="1"; var tq_version="20100501"; var tq_welcome_msg=""; var tq_welcome_msg_en=""; var tq_if_tryout="0"; var tq_logoLink='http://mdb.tq.cn/mj/services/logofile/logo/9420003'; var tq_webscreen_url="http://42.121.85.202:8000"; var tq_floatserver_url="http://float2006.tq.cn"; var tq_member_uins ='[{"m":[{"id":"9420003","n":"\\u5b59\\u53cb\\u534e","o":0,"s":"41","t":"tq","w":"\\u5b59\\u53cb\\u534e"},{"id":"2850958080","n":"\\u5b59\\u5148\\u751f","o":"22|28","s":"41","t":"qq","w":""},{"id":"2850958092","n":"\\u949f\\u5148\\u751f","o":"26","s":"41","t":"qq","w":""},{"id":"2850958093","n":"\\u9ec4\\u5148\\u751f","o":"22|28","s":"41","t":"qq","w":""},{"id":"2850958095","n":"\\u5b59\\u5c0f\\u59d0","o":"22|28","s":"41","t":"qq","w":""},{"id":"2850958099","n":"\\u67f4\\u5c0f\\u59d0","o":"22|28","s":"41","t":"qq","w":""}]}]'; var tq_invit_response_uins ='[{"b":"","h":"","m":[{"id":"9420526","n":"\\u5468\\u9009","o":0,"t":"tq","w":"\\u5468\\u9009"},{"id":"9420559","n":"\\u674e\\u5a1c","o":0,"t":"tq","w":"\\u674e\\u5a1c"},{"id":"9420561","n":"\\u9ec4\\u660e\\u751f","o":0,"t":"tq","w":"\\u9ec4\\u660e\\u751f"}],"n":""}]'; document.writeln('